Calendar module icon

Calendar

View All Calendars is the default. Choose Select a Calendar to view a specific calendar. Subscribe to calendar notifications by clicking on the Notify Me button, and you will automatically be alerted about the latest events in our community.

Parks and Recreation

  1. Nanton Skate Club

    October 20, 2019, 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  2. NMHA Atom vs Okotoks Green

    October 20, 2019, 11:15 AM - 1:00 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  3. NMHA Bantam vs Taber

    October 20, 2019, 1:15 PM - 3:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  4. Roughriders

    October 20, 2019, 4:00 PM - 5:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  5. Foothills Oldtimers

    October 20, 2019, 6:00 PM - 7:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  6. Ceasers

    October 20, 2019, 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  7. Shinny

    October 21, 2019, 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  8. NMHA Novice

    October 21, 2019, 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  9. NMHA Atom

    October 21, 2019, 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  10. NMHA Peewee

    October 21, 2019, 6:45 PM - 7:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  11. Regular Council Meeting

    October 21, 2019, 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM @ Council Chambers at Nanton Fire Hall

    More Details
  12. NMHA Bantam

    October 21, 2019, 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  13. NMHA Midget

    October 21, 2019, 9:15 PM - 10:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  14. Tot Skate

    October 22, 2019, 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM @ Arena/Rink

    Schedules may change at any time.

    More Details
  15. High School Hockey

    October 22, 2019, 1:45 PM - 3:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  16. Public Skate

    October 22, 2019, 3:15 PM - 4:00 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  17. Nanton Skate Club

    October 22, 2019, 4:15 PM - 7:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  18. AA Bantam

    October 22, 2019, 7:30 PM - 8:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  19. Shinny

    October 23, 2019, 3:30 PM - 4:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  20. NMHA Initiation

    October 23, 2019, 4:15 PM - 5:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  21. NMHA Novice

    October 23, 2019, 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  22. NMHA Peewee

    October 23, 2019, 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  23. NMHA Midget

    October 23, 2019, 7:45 PM - 8:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  24. Palomino's

    October 23, 2019, 9:00 PM - 10:30 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  25. High School Hockey

    October 24, 2019, 1:45 PM - 3:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  26. Public Skate

    October 24, 2019, 3:15 PM - 4:30 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  27. NMHA Initiation

    October 24, 2019, 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  28. NMHA Atom

    October 24, 2019, 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  29. NMHA Bantam

    October 24, 2019, 6:45 PM - 7:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  30. AA Bantam Bisons

    October 24, 2019, 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  31. J.T Foster

    October 25, 2019, 8:45 AM - 12:00 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  32. Public Skate

    October 25, 2019, 1:15 PM - 2:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  33. Shinny

    October 25, 2019, 2:15 PM - 3:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  34. Nanton Skate Club

    October 25, 2019, 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  35. Public Skate

    October 25, 2019, 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  36. Shinny

    October 25, 2019, 6:45 PM - 7:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  37. NMHA Novice Black vs FMHA#1

    October 26, 2019, 8:00 AM - 9:15 AM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  38. NMHA Peewee vs Coaldale

    October 26, 2019, 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  39. Public Skate

    October 26, 2019, 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  40. Cowboys

    October 26, 2019, 8:15 PM - 10:00 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  41. Nanton Skate Club

    October 27, 2019, 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  42. NMHA Novice Gold vs FMHA #2

    October 27, 2019, 11:15 AM - 12:30 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  43. NMHA Midget vs Pincher Creek

    October 27, 2019, 1:15 PM - 3:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  44. Roughriders

    October 27, 2019, 4:00 PM - 5:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  45. Foothills Oldtimers

    October 27, 2019, 6:00 PM - 7:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  46. Ceasers

    October 27, 2019, 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  47. Shinny

    October 28, 2019, 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  48. NMHA Novice

    October 28, 2019, 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  49. NMHA Atom

    October 28, 2019, 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  50. NMHA Peewee

    October 28, 2019, 6:45 PM - 7:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  51. NMHA Bantam

    October 28, 2019, 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  52. NMHA Midget

    October 28, 2019, 9:15 PM - 10:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  53. Tot Skate

    October 29, 2019, 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM @ Arena/Rink

    Schedules may change at any time.

    More Details
  54. High School Hockey

    October 29, 2019, 1:45 PM - 3:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  55. Public Skate

    October 29, 2019, 3:15 PM - 4:00 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  56. Nanton Skate Club

    October 29, 2019, 4:15 PM - 7:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  57. Private

    October 29, 2019, 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM @ Curling Lounge

    More Details
  58. AA Bantam

    October 29, 2019, 7:30 PM - 8:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  59. Shinny

    October 30, 2019, 3:30 PM - 4:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  60. NMHA Initiation

    October 30, 2019, 4:15 PM - 5:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  61. NMHA Novice

    October 30, 2019, 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  62. NMHA Peewee

    October 30, 2019, 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  63. NMHA Midget

    October 30, 2019, 7:45 PM - 8:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  64. Palomino's

    October 30, 2019, 9:00 PM - 10:30 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  65. High School Hockey

    October 31, 2019, 1:45 PM - 3:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  66. Public Skate

    October 31, 2019, 3:15 PM - 4:30 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  67. NMHA Initiation

    October 31, 2019, 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  68. NMHA Atom

    October 31, 2019, 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  69. NMHA Bantam

    October 31, 2019, 6:45 PM - 7:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  70. AA Bantam Bisons

    October 31, 2019, 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details