Calendar module icon

Calendar

View All Calendars is the default. Choose Select a Calendar to view a specific calendar. Subscribe to calendar notifications by clicking on the Notify Me button, and you will automatically be alerted about the latest events in our community.

Town Calendar

  1. J.T Foster PE 9

    January 17, 2020, 10:25 AM - 11:15 AM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  2. Public Skate

    January 17, 2020, 1:30 PM - 2:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  3. Shinny

    January 17, 2020, 2:15 PM - 3:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  4. Nanton Skate Club

    January 17, 2020, 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  5. Public Skate

    January 17, 2020, 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  6. Shinny

    January 17, 2020, 6:45 PM - 7:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  7. Palominos vs Piikani

    January 17, 2020, 8:00 PM - 11:30 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  8. NMHA Initiation Gold vs Vulcan

    January 18, 2020, 8:00 AM - 9:15 AM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  9. NMHA Atom vs Taber

    January 18, 2020, 9:30 AM - 11:15 AM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  10. NMHA Peewee vs Okotoks

    January 18, 2020, 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  11. Shinny

    January 18, 2020, 2:00 PM - 3:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  12. Public Skate

    January 18, 2020, 3:15 PM - 5:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  13. AA Peewee Bisons vs Wheatland Braves

    January 18, 2020, 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  14. Cowboys

    January 18, 2020, 8:15 PM - 10:00 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  15. Nanton Skate Club

    January 19, 2020, 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  16. NMHA Atom vs Strathmore

    January 19, 2020, 11:15 AM - 1:00 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  17. NMHA Midget vs Taber

    January 19, 2020, 1:15 PM - 3:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  18. Roughriders

    January 19, 2020, 4:00 PM - 5:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  19. Foothills Oldtimers

    January 19, 2020, 6:00 PM - 7:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  20. Caesers

    January 19, 2020, 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  21. J.T Foster PE 9

    January 20, 2020, 10:25 AM - 11:15 AM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  22. A.B Daley Gr 3

    January 20, 2020, 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  23. Shinny

    January 20, 2020, 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  24. NMHA Novice

    January 20, 2020, 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  25. NMHA Atom

    January 20, 2020, 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  26. NMHA Peewee

    January 20, 2020, 6:45 PM - 7:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  27. Town Council Meeting

    January 20, 2020, 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM @ Council Chambers at the Nanton Fire Hall

    More Details
  28. NMHA Bantam

    January 20, 2020, 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  29. NMHA Midget

    January 20, 2020, 9:15 PM - 10:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  30. Breakfast Club

    January 21, 2020, 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  31. J.T Foster PE 9

    January 21, 2020, 10:25 AM - 11:15 AM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  32. Tot Skate

    January 21, 2020, 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM @ Tom Hornecker Recreation Centre (THRC) > Arena/Rink

    Schedules may change at any time.

    More Details
  33. A.B Dailey Gr 4 & Gr 2

    January 21, 2020, 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  34. High School Hockey

    January 21, 2020, 2:00 PM - 3:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  35. Public Skate

    January 21, 2020, 3:15 PM - 4:00 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  36. Nanton Skate Club

    January 21, 2020, 4:15 PM - 7:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  37. AA Bantam

    January 21, 2020, 7:30 PM - 8:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  38. J.T Foster PE 9

    January 22, 2020, 10:25 AM - 11:15 AM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  39. A.B Daley Grade 4/5 & 5

    January 22, 2020, 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  40. A.B Daley Gr 1 &1/2

    January 22, 2020, 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  41. Shinny

    January 22, 2020, 3:30 PM - 4:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  42. NMHA Initiation

    January 22, 2020, 4:15 PM - 5:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  43. NMHA Novice

    January 22, 2020, 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  44. NMHA Peewee

    January 22, 2020, 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  45. NMHA Midget

    January 22, 2020, 7:45 PM - 8:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  46. Palomino's

    January 22, 2020, 9:00 PM - 10:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  47. J.T Foster PE 9

    January 23, 2020, 10:25 AM - 11:15 AM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  48. High School Hockey

    January 23, 2020, 2:00 PM - 3:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  49. Public Skate

    January 23, 2020, 3:15 PM - 4:30 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  50. NMHA Initiation

    January 23, 2020, 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  51. NMHA Atom

    January 23, 2020, 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  52. NMHA Bantam

    January 23, 2020, 6:45 PM - 7:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  53. AA Bantam Bisons

    January 23, 2020, 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  54. J.T Foster PE 9

    January 24, 2020, 10:25 AM - 11:15 AM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  55. Public Skate

    January 24, 2020, 1:15 PM - 2:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  56. Shinny

    January 24, 2020, 2:15 PM - 3:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  57. Nanton Skate Club

    January 24, 2020, 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  58. Public Skate

    January 24, 2020, 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  59. Shinny

    January 24, 2020, 6:45 PM - 7:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  60. Palomino's vs Lethbridge

    January 24, 2020, 8:00 PM - 11:00 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  61. NMHA Initiation Black vs Gold

    January 25, 2020, 8:00 AM - 9:15 AM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  62. NMHA Peewee vs High Country

    January 25, 2020, 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  63. NMHA Bantam vs Coaldale

    January 25, 2020, 1:45 PM - 4:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  64. Public Skate

    January 25, 2020, 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  65. AA Bantam Bisons vs Taber Golden Suns

    January 25, 2020, 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  66. Cowboys

    January 25, 2020, 8:15 PM - 10:00 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  67. Nanton Skate Club

    January 26, 2020, 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  68. NMHA Novice Black vs FMHA 2

    January 26, 2020, 11:15 AM - 12:30 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  69. NMHA Midget vs Brooks

    January 26, 2020, 1:15 PM - 3:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  70. Roughriders

    January 26, 2020, 4:00 PM - 5:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  71. Foothills Oldtimers

    January 26, 2020, 6:00 PM - 7:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  72. Caesers

    January 26, 2020, 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  73. A.B Daley Gr 3

    January 27, 2020, 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  74. Shinny

    January 27, 2020, 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  75. NMHA Novice

    January 27, 2020, 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  76. NMHA Atom

    January 27, 2020, 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  77. NMHA Peewee

    January 27, 2020, 6:45 PM - 7:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  78. NMHA Bantam

    January 27, 2020, 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  79. NMHA Midget

    January 27, 2020, 9:15 PM - 10:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  80. Breakfast Club

    January 28, 2020, 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  81. Tot Skate

    January 28, 2020, 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM @ Arena/Rink

    Schedules may change at any time.

    More Details
  82. A.B Daley Gr 4

    January 28, 2020, 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  83. High School Hockey

    January 28, 2020, 2:00 PM - 3:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  84. Public Skate

    January 28, 2020, 3:15 PM - 4:00 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  85. Nanton Skate Club

    January 28, 2020, 4:15 PM - 7:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  86. AA Bantam

    January 28, 2020, 7:30 PM - 8:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  87. Shinny

    January 29, 2020, 3:30 PM - 4:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  88. NMHA Initiation

    January 29, 2020, 4:15 PM - 5:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  89. NMHA Novice

    January 29, 2020, 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  90. NMHA Peewee

    January 29, 2020, 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  91. NMHA Midget

    January 29, 2020, 7:45 PM - 8:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  92. Palomino's

    January 29, 2020, 9:00 PM - 10:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  93. High School Hockey

    January 30, 2020, 2:00 PM - 3:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  94. Public Skate

    January 30, 2020, 3:15 PM - 4:30 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  95. NMHA Initiation

    January 30, 2020, 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  96. NMHA Atom

    January 30, 2020, 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  97. NMHA Bantam

    January 30, 2020, 6:45 PM - 7:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  98. AA Bantam Bisons

    January 30, 2020, 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  99. Public Skate

    January 31, 2020, 1:15 PM - 2:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  100. Shinny

    January 31, 2020, 2:15 PM - 3:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  101. Public Skate

    January 31, 2020, 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  102. Shinny

    January 31, 2020, 6:45 PM - 7:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  103. Palominos vs Fort Macleod

    January 31, 2020, 8:00 PM - 11:00 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details