Calendar module icon

Calendar

View All Calendars is the default. Choose Select a Calendar to view a specific calendar. Subscribe to calendar notifications by clicking on the Notify Me button, and you will automatically be alerted about the latest events in our community.

Town Events

  1. Private Booking

    February 4, 2023, 10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  2. Private Booking

    February 4, 2023, 11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
    @
    Warm Room (Multi Use space with views of Arena)

    More Details
  3. NMHA U11 B vs Pincher Creek

    February 4, 2023, 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  4. NMHA U18 vs Strathmore

    February 4, 2023, 1:45 PM - 4:15 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  5. Public skate

    February 4, 2023, 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  6. Shinny

    February 4, 2023, 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  7. Nanton Skate Club

    February 5, 2023, 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  8. Ringette Tournament

    February 5, 2023, 11:45 AM - 1:15 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  9. Ringette Tournament

    February 5, 2023, 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  10. Ringette Tournament

    February 5, 2023, 3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  11. Shinny

    February 5, 2023, 5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  12. Old Timers

    February 5, 2023, 6:00 PM - 7:45 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  13. Ceasers

    February 5, 2023, 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  14. JTF Jr PE

    February 6, 2023, 9:35 AM - 11:40 AM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  15. JTF Jr PE

    February 6, 2023, 2:05 PM - 2:40 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  16. Shinny

    February 6, 2023, 3:15 PM - 4:30 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  17. NMHA U7

    February 6, 2023, 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  18. NMHA U11 Black

    February 6, 2023, 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  19. NMHA U13

    February 6, 2023, 6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  20. NMHA U18

    February 6, 2023, 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  21. A.B Daley

    February 7, 2023, 9:00 AM - 2:00 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  22. Public Skate

    February 7, 2023, 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  23. Nanton Skate Club

    February 7, 2023, 4:45 PM - 6:45 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  24. NMHA U11 Gold

    February 7, 2023, 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  25. AA Bisons U15

    February 7, 2023, 8:15 PM - 9:15 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  26. JTF Jr PE

    February 8, 2023, 9:35 AM - 11:40 AM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  27. JTF Jr PE

    February 8, 2023, 2:05 PM - 2:40 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  28. Shinny

    February 8, 2023, 3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  29. NMHA U7

    February 8, 2023, 4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  30. NMHA U9

    February 8, 2023, 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  31. NMHA U13

    February 8, 2023, 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  32. NMHA U18

    February 8, 2023, 7:45 PM - 8:45 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  33. A.B Daley

    February 9, 2023, 9:00 AM - 2:00 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  34. P.E 10

    February 9, 2023, 2:05 PM - 3:20 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  35. Public Skate

    February 9, 2023, 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  36. NMHA U9

    February 9, 2023, 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  37. NMHA U11 Gold

    February 9, 2023, 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  38. NMHA U11 Black

    February 9, 2023, 6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  39. AA Bisons U15

    February 9, 2023, 8:00 PM - 9:15 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  40. Public Skate

    February 10, 2023, 1:15 PM - 2:15 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  41. Shinny

    February 10, 2023, 2:15 PM - 3:15 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  42. Nanton Skate Club

    February 10, 2023, 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  43. Public Skate

    February 10, 2023, 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  44. Shinny

    February 10, 2023, 6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  45. NMHA

    February 10, 2023, 8:00 PM - 10:30 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  46. NMHA U18 vs RMAA

    February 10, 2023, 8:00 PM - 10:30 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  47. NMHA U9B vs Foothills 2

    February 11, 2023, 8:00 AM - 9:15 AM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  48. Picks and Tricks

    February 11, 2023, 9:30 AM - 5:15 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  49. NMHA U13 vs Foothills

    February 11, 2023, 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  50. Nanton Skate Club

    February 12, 2023, 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  51. NMHA U11 G vs Cochrane

    February 12, 2023, 11:15 AM - 1:00 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  52. NMHA U9B vs Foothills 1

    February 12, 2023, 1:15 PM - 2:30 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  53. NMHA U11 B vs Redcliff

    February 12, 2023, 4:00 PM - 5:45 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  54. Ceasers

    February 12, 2023, 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  55. JTF Jr PE

    February 13, 2023, 9:35 AM - 11:40 AM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  56. JT PE 10

    February 13, 2023, 12:30 PM - 1:45 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  57. JTF Jr PE

    February 13, 2023, 2:05 PM - 2:40 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  58. Shinny

    February 13, 2023, 3:15 PM - 4:30 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  59. NMHA U7

    February 13, 2023, 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  60. NMHA U11 Black

    February 13, 2023, 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  61. NMHA U13

    February 13, 2023, 6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  62. NMHA U18

    February 13, 2023, 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  63. A.B Daley

    February 14, 2023, 9:00 AM - 2:00 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  64. Public Skate

    February 14, 2023, 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  65. Nanton Skate Club

    February 14, 2023, 4:45 PM - 6:45 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  66. NMHA U11 Gold

    February 14, 2023, 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  67. AA Bisons U15

    February 14, 2023, 8:15 PM - 9:15 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  68. Corteva Meeting

    February 15, 2023, 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
    @
    Multi-Use Room (Town Council Chambers)

    More Details
  69. Shinny

    February 15, 2023, 3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  70. NMHA U7

    February 15, 2023, 4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  71. NMHA U9

    February 15, 2023, 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  72. NMHA U13

    February 15, 2023, 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  73. NMHA U18

    February 15, 2023, 7:45 PM - 8:45 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  74. A.B Daley

    February 16, 2023, 9:00 AM - 2:00 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  75. P.E 10

    February 16, 2023, 2:05 PM - 3:20 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  76. Public Skate

    February 16, 2023, 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  77. NMHA U9

    February 16, 2023, 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  78. NMHA U11 Gold

    February 16, 2023, 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  79. NMHA U11 Black

    February 16, 2023, 6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  80. AA Bisons U15

    February 16, 2023, 8:00 PM - 9:15 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  81. Team 2 vs Team 4

    February 17, 2023, 8:00 AM - 10:15 AM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  82. Team 1 vs Team 3

    February 17, 2023, 10:30 AM - 12:45 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  83. Public Skate

    February 17, 2023, 1:15 PM - 2:15 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  84. Shinny

    February 17, 2023, 2:15 PM - 3:15 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  85. Nanton Skate Club

    February 17, 2023, 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  86. Team 6 vs Team 10

    February 17, 2023, 5:45 PM - 8:00 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  87. Team 1 vs Team 5

    February 17, 2023, 8:15 PM - 10:00 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  88. Team 8 vs Team 9

    February 18, 2023, 8:00 AM - 10:15 AM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  89. Team 2 vs Team 3

    February 18, 2023, 10:30 AM - 12:45 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  90. Team 1 vs Team 4

    February 18, 2023, 1:00 PM - 3:45 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  91. AA Bisons U15 vs Airdrie Lightning

    February 18, 2023, 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  92. Team 6 vs Team 7

    February 18, 2023, 8:15 PM - 10:30 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  93. Team 2 vs Team 5

    February 19, 2023, 8:00 AM - 10:15 AM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  94. Team 9 vs Team 10

    February 19, 2023, 10:30 AM - 12:45 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  95. Finals 1

    February 19, 2023, 3:30 PM - 5:45 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  96. Old Timers

    February 19, 2023, 6:00 PM - 7:45 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  97. Ceasers

    February 19, 2023, 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  98. Allstar Game

    February 20, 2023, 10:30 AM - 12:45 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  99. Public skate

    February 20, 2023, 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  100. Shinny

    February 20, 2023, 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  101. Shinny

    February 21, 2023, 1:15 PM - 3:00 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  102. Public Skate

    February 21, 2023, 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  103. Shinny

    February 21, 2023, 4:30 PM - 5:45 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  104. Public skate

    February 21, 2023, 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  105. NMHA U11 Gold

    February 21, 2023, 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  106. AA Bisons U15

    February 21, 2023, 8:15 PM - 9:15 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  107. Public skate

    February 22, 2023, 1:15 PM - 2:45 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  108. Shinny

    February 22, 2023, 2:45 PM - 4:15 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  109. NMHA U7

    February 22, 2023, 4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  110. NMHA U9

    February 22, 2023, 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  111. NMHA U13

    February 22, 2023, 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  112. NMHA U18

    February 22, 2023, 7:45 PM - 8:45 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  113. Shinny

    February 23, 2023, 1:15 PM - 3:00 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  114. Public Skate

    February 23, 2023, 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  115. NMHA U9

    February 23, 2023, 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  116. NMHA U11 Gold

    February 23, 2023, 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  117. NMHA U11 Black

    February 23, 2023, 6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  118. AA Bisons U15

    February 23, 2023, 8:00 PM - 9:15 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  119. Public Skate

    February 24, 2023, 1:15 PM - 2:15 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  120. Shinny

    February 24, 2023, 2:15 PM - 4:45 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  121. Public Skate

    February 24, 2023, 4:45 PM - 6:45 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  122. Shinny

    February 24, 2023, 6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  123. Playoffs

    February 24, 2023, 8:00 PM - 10:30 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  124. NMHA U7 vs High Country

    February 25, 2023, 8:00 AM - 9:15 AM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  125. NMHA U9G vs Vulcan

    February 25, 2023, 9:30 AM - 10:45 AM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  126. NMHA U9B vs

    February 25, 2023, 11:00 AM - 12:15 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  127. Playoffs

    February 25, 2023, 12:30 PM - 3:00 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  128. AA Bisons U15 vs Taber Golden Suns

    February 25, 2023, 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  129. Nanton Skate Club

    February 26, 2023, 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  130. Playoffs

    February 26, 2023, 11:15 AM - 1:15 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  131. Playoffs

    February 26, 2023, 1:30 PM - 4:00 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  132. Public Skate

    February 26, 2023, 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  133. Shinny

    February 26, 2023, 4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  134. Old Timers

    February 26, 2023, 6:00 PM - 7:45 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  135. Ceasers

    February 26, 2023, 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  136. JTF Jr PE

    February 27, 2023, 9:35 AM - 11:40 AM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  137. JT PE 10

    February 27, 2023, 12:30 PM - 1:45 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  138. JTF Jr PE

    February 27, 2023, 2:05 PM - 2:40 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  139. Shinny

    February 27, 2023, 3:15 PM - 4:30 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  140. NMHA U11 Black

    February 27, 2023, 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  141. NMHA U13

    February 27, 2023, 6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  142. NMHA U18

    February 27, 2023, 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  143. Public Skate

    February 28, 2023, 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  144. Nanton Skate Club

    February 28, 2023, 4:45 PM - 6:45 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  145. NMHA U11 Gold

    February 28, 2023, 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
  146. AA Bisons U15

    February 28, 2023, 8:15 PM - 9:15 PM
    @
    Arena/Rink

    More Details
Facility Submit Event Print Email Event Subscription RSS Feed Select on Calendar Expand Collapse Previous Next Down Up Map Share Show more
Agenda